8,750,000 EGP
Apartment in Farouk El-Baz St. 162 M² Extra super lux For sale
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
11
Apartments.Farouk El-Baz St.
162 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
5View
Side StreetYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
54,012 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6868972Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.